Students/ Staff Members
Students
[ U-15 ] Entrance in 2021 / 10th Class
Player's Name | Place of Birth | Team |
---|---|---|
UETANAKA Natsu | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
UNO Mao | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
URYU San | Osaka | SAKURA UNITED F.C |
KURODA Noe | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
KOYAMA Tae | Hyogo | AS HARIMA ALBION Youth |
SAKAI Miyu | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
NISHIWAKI Riona | Osaka | FC Vitoria |
BANBA Mei | Shiga | BUNNYS KYOTO SC flaps U-15 |
MARUYAMA Yume | Fukui | Tsuruga Football Club Junior Youth |
MUROZAKI Rei | Kyoto | BUNNYS KYOTO SC flaps U-15 |
YANAGIDA Hano | Osaka | pazudoro |
[ U-14 ] Entrance in 2022 / 11th Class
Player's Name | Place of Birth | Team |
---|---|---|
ARASHI Homare | Fukui | URANO.S KYOTO Girls U-15 |
ITO Tsubasa | Aichi | midorifc |
IWAI Maika | Hyogo | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
ESAKI Kyoka | Aichi | midorifc |
KAWASAKI Miu | Kagawa | AC.gloria girls |
KONDO Saki | Aichi | ASAHI INTECC LOVELEDGE NAGOYA ASTER |
SHIMIZU Mona | Shiga | SAGAWA SHIGA FOOTBALL ACADEMY Jr.Youth |
TAKAHASHI Yuri | Osaka | Clavellina Higashisumiyoshi |
NAKASHIMA Ria | Aichi | ASAHI INTECC LOVELEDGE NAGOYA ASTER |
HASE Nana | Hyogo | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
HAYASHI Naomi | Chiba | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
MIZUKAMI Momoka | Hyogo | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
[ U-13 ] Entrance in 2023 / 12th Class
Player's Name | Place of Birth | Team |
---|---|---|
ANDO Narumi | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
OSAWA Kanae | Aichi | ASAHI INTECC LOVELEDGE NAGOYA ASTER |
OTAKE Ayaka | Osaka | FC Vitoria |
KANNAKA Mebae | Hyogo | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
SUGIURA Yuno | Kyoto | URANO.S KYOTO Girls U-15 |
TSUJI Yume | Shiga | URANO.S KYOTO Girls U-15 |
NINAGAWA Umeno | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
HARIMA Kano | Osaka | SAKURA UNITED F.C |
FUKUMOTO Soko | Osaka | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
MAEDA Iroha | Hyogo | RESC GIRLS U-15 |
MORISHIMA Otoka | Shiga | FC BASARA KOKA LADIES |
YAMAGUCHI Sayano | Kyoto | URANO.S KYOTO Girls U-15 |
Staff
[School Master]
FUJINAWA Nobuo
[Director]
YAMAGUCHI Takafumi
[Chief Coach]
KATO Kenji
[Coach]
TAKEMATSU Ayako
[Coach]
KOMIYAMA Yu
[GK Coach]
KUSHIBIKI Minoru
[Trainer]
KOSUGI Umi
[School Advisor]
KANASAKA Masahiro